Epique Realty
  • SELLERS
    1. Sellers
    2. Why List With Us
    3. Sold Listings
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. How Buyer Agency Works
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Agents
    1. About Matthew
    2. Schedule Online
    3. Join Epique
  • Get Pre Approved
  • More
    1. Agent Compensation
    2. Press
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
276.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 3809 Shoal Way, Powell, OH 43065
    1/20 20

    closed

    $489,000

    $489,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,259 SqFt

    3809 Shoal Way, Powell, OH 43065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel V Tartabini of New Advantage, LTD

    READ MORE

  • 6412 Old Ben Lane, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
    1/24 24

    closed

    $299,900

    6.7%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,797 SqFt

    6412 Old Ben Lane, Canal Winchester, OH 43110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Norby Fischer of Epique Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 126 Wilder Street, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/34 34

    closed

    $399,500

    4.5%

    $381,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    126 Wilder Street, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Harr of Homes that Click Advantage LLC

    READ MORE

  • 6341 Tara Hill Drive, Dublin, OH 43017
    1/26 26

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,630 SqFt

    6341 Tara Hill Drive, Dublin, OH 43017

    Condo

    Listed by Melissa J Schwieterman of Red 1 Realty

    READ MORE

  • 4622 Family Drive #53, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/38 38

    closed

    $399,900

    $399,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,810 SqFt

    4622 Family Drive #53, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by David L Bible of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 793 Waldo Fulton Road, Waldo, OH 43356
    1/53 53

    closed

    $399,000

    $399,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,588 SqFt

    793 Waldo Fulton Road, Waldo, OH 43356

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debra A Crecelius of Berkshire Hathaway HS Calhoon

    READ MORE

  • 4240 Harlem Road, Galena, OH 43021
    1/36 36

    closed

    $699,900

    3.6%

    $675,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,196 SqFt

    4240 Harlem Road, Galena, OH 43021

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anthony Lee of Epique Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 814 Memories Lane, Westerville, OH 43081
    1/86 86

    closed

    $859,900

    $859,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,062 SqFt

    814 Memories Lane, Westerville, OH 43081

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy R Giessler of Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 2213 Century Drive, Columbus, OH 43211
    1/43 43

    closed

    $210,000

    4.8%

    $220,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

    2213 Century Drive, Columbus, OH 43211

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Margot M Laumann of Street Sotheby's International

    READ MORE

  • 1108 E Paint Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160
    1/41 41

    closed

    $259,900

    $260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

    1108 E Paint Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tammy S Myers of Heart State Realty LLC

    READ MORE

  • 240 Stare Road, Newark, OH 43055
    1/32 32

    closed

    $145,000

    15.5%

    $167,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt

    240 Stare Road, Newark, OH 43055

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa A Johnston of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 510 Supreme Court, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/51 51

    closed

    $339,900

    1.5%

    $345,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    510 Supreme Court, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cristina M Romanelli of Keller Williams Greater Cols

    READ MORE

  • 450 State Route 314, Centerburg, OH 43011
    1/52 52

    closed

    $728,444

    1.3%

    $719,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

    450 State Route 314, Centerburg, OH 43011

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nina S Campbell of Red 1 Realty

    READ MORE

  • 638 S Boston Street, Galion, OH 44833
    1/46 46

    closed

    $189,900

    3.7%

    $196,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    638 S Boston Street, Galion, OH 44833

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Candace L Bowlin of Bowlin Real Estate LLC

    READ MORE

  • 6 Edgewood Boulevard, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    1/49 49

    closed

    $315,000

    $315,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,797 SqFt

    6 Edgewood Boulevard, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kristen Mullikin of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1057 Leona Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
    1/10 10

    closed

    $100,000

    2.5%

    $97,500

    3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

    1057 Leona Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erik Hiss of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    READ MORE

  • 3 Ute Court, Hide A Way Hills, OH 43107
    1/83 83

    closed

    $718,000

    3.2%

    $695,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths2,829 SqFt

    3 Ute Court, Hide A Way Hills, OH 43107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelly J Brohard of Sorrell & Company, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 6413 Bellmouth Road, Galloway, OH 43119
    1/37 37

    closed

    $293,931

    $293,931

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,418 SqFt

    6413 Bellmouth Road, Galloway, OH 43119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alan J RafiyQ of D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    READ MORE

  • 3710 Harborough Drive, Columbus, OH 43230
    1/28 28

    closed

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,569 SqFt

    3710 Harborough Drive, Columbus, OH 43230

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Saunders of RE/MAX Revealty

    READ MORE

  • 250 Devon Road, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/65 65

    closed

    $420,000

    2.6%

    $431,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,537 SqFt

    250 Devon Road, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan A Meyers of Key Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3218 Callie Marie Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
    1/25 25

    closed

    $360,000

    2.8%

    $350,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

    3218 Callie Marie Drive, Grove City, OH 43123

    Condo

    Listed by Katie Fleming of Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    READ MORE

  • 8628 Finlarig Drive, Dublin, OH 43017
    1/56 56

    closed

    $750,000

    8.8%

    $816,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,813 SqFt

    8628 Finlarig Drive, Dublin, OH 43017

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marka Lyle of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    READ MORE

  • 275 N Parkway Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/53 53

    closed

    $400,000

    6.3%

    $425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

    275 N Parkway Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Scott A Marvin of Team Results Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5650 Copenhagen Drive, Westerville, OH 43081
    1/38 38

    closed

    $299,900

    7.4%

    $322,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

    5650 Copenhagen Drive, Westerville, OH 43081

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erin M LaBuda of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Matthew Wright

+1(614) 673-0651 matthewwright@epique.me

License ID: SAL-2024006069

470 Olde Worthington Rd, Ste 200, Westerville, OH 43082

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      SELLERS
      1. Sellers
      2. Why List With Us
      3. Sold Listings
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. How Buyer Agency Works
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      Agents
      1. About Matthew
      2. Schedule Online
      3. Join Epique
      Get Pre Approved
      More
      1. Agent Compensation
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Matthew Wright

+1(614) 673-0651 matthewwright@epique.me

License ID: SAL-2024006069

470 Olde Worthington Rd, Ste 200, Westerville, OH 43082